JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine Photo shoot, March 2018 Issue

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine Photo shoot, March 2018 Issue

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (7)

Jenna Dewan Bio:

Jenna Dewan Tatum (born Jenna Lee Dewan; December 3, 1980) is an American actress, businesswoman and dancer. She started her career as a backup dancer for Janet Jackson, and later worked with artists including Pink, Missy Elliott, and Christina Aguilera. She is known for her role as Nora Clark in the 2006 film Step Up. She has also starred on the short-lived NBC series The Playboy Club and had a recurring role on the FX series American Horror Story. She was Freya Beauchamp on the Lifetime series Witches of East End and as of 2016 was playing the recurring role of Lucy Lane in Supergirl.
Born : Jenna Lee Dewan; December 3, 1980; Hartford, Connecticut, U.S.
Other names : Jenna Dewan-Tatum
Alma mater : University of Southern California
Occupation : Actress dancer businesswoman
Years active : 2002–present
Spouse(s) : Channing Tatum (m. 2009)
Children : 1
Website : www.jennadewanunwrapped.com


JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (1)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (1)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (2)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (2)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (3)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (3)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (4)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (4)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (5)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (5)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (6)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (6)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (7)

JENNA DEWAN in Health Magazine, (7)

Join the Discussion